Hall of Fame

Aktuelle Wertungsliste
(Stand: 28.08.2017)

BLC-Teilnehmer Koch Wag Sim Staff Teg Wal Kön Amm Sta Chie Anzahl Ges.km Ges.Zeit
Referenz = Jan+Matthias  15.02.14
14,84
1:54:07
 10.8.14
18,54
2:07:45
 12.1.14
19,15
2:45:30
 22.3.14
19,28
2:44:03
 10.5.14
20,01
2:39:20
 11.10.14
26,32
3:10:51
 6.9.14
35,2
8:20:27
 26.10.14
44,14
6:48:31
 15.11.14
53,26
9:09:58
 6.12.14
54,52
9:11:40
10  305,24 48:52:12
BLC Finisher
Roland Schönemann
m/64
29.12.16
13,8
1:08
22.11.16
20,6
2:14
22.11.16
18,2
1:44
14.10.16
20,5
1:37
25.12.16
21,2
1:56
10.9.16
25,5
2:23
1.9.16
42
8:40
31.7.16
44,5
4:58
10.4.16
55
6:16
2.10.16
53
6:07
10 314,3 37:03
BLC Finisher
Rainer Leyendecker
m/56
15.5.16
13,30
1:27
13.5.16
20,60
1:56
13.5.16
14,91
1:36
15.5.16
16,23
1:40
10.7.16
20,00
1:41
10.7.16
24,00
2:00
 20.7.16
56,00
11:00
16.5.16
41,84
4:23
14.5.16
49,40
5:21
11.7.16
54,00
5:40
10 310,28 36:44
BLC Finisher
Jin Cao
m/77
15.5.16
13,30
1:27
13.5.16
20,60
1:56
13.5.16
14,91
1:36
15.5.16
16,23
1:40
12.5.16
21,00
2:04
 5.3.17
25,64
3:02:01
 8.10.16
43,1
8:43
16.5.16
41,84
4:23
14.5.16
49,40
5:21
17.5.16
55,09
5:48
10 301,11 36:00:01
BLC Finisher
Michael Heigl
m/68
30.10.16
14,5
1:35:25
 13.5.17
18,02
1:40:09
 14.5.17
15,02
1:36:44
30.10.16
19,34
1:50:11
10.9.16
21,14
4:01:40
29.10.16
25,75
2:33:29

 10.6.17
54,18
10:35:25

6.8.16
46,01
4:30:27
16.7.16
50,15
4:55:31
25.3.17
55,54
5:42:18
10 319,65 39:01:19
BLC Finisher
Tobias Hoffelner m/92
1.7.16
12,89
1:08:32
 15.6.17
18,3
1:37
 17.6.17
16,2
1:39
30.6.16
20,01
1:42:28
 17.6.17
20,4
1:58
1.7.16
23,44
2:12:31
  16.6.17
39,3
7:38
2.7.16
44,58
4:05:26
3.7.16
48,55
4:21:05
 18.6.17
53,5
5:35
10 297,17 31:57:02
BLC Finisher
Andi Schinagl
m/82
1.7.16
12,89
1:08:32
 15.6.17
18,3
1:37
 17.6.17
16,2
1:39
30.6.16
20,01
1:42:28
  17.6.17
20,4
1:58
1.7.16
23,44
2:12:31
 16.6.17
39,3
7:38
2.7.16
44,58
4:05:26
3.7.16
48,55
4:21:05
  18.6.17
53,5
5:35
10 297,17 31:57:02
Sonja von Opel
w/76
6.4.17
14,01
1:12:35
 2.6.17
28,04
2:24:46
(mit Tachinger)
18.9.16
16,56
1:40:53
23.02.17
20,51
1:43:05
10.05.17
20,45
1:45:25
7.4.17
23,10
2:01:11
30.6.16
42,70
3:55:20
19.02.17
48,71
4:24:28
9.9.16
55,53
4:50:59
9 269,71 23:58:42
Eckart Sußenburger
m/83
5.3.16
13,85
1:42:04
24.4.16
18,54
2:11:36
11.3.16
17,94
1:57:02
27.3.16
21,18
2:28:46
10.4.16
20,00
2:02:57
7.5.16
26,36
2:52:56
 16.10.16
50,8
7:23:43
7 168,67 20:39:04
BLC Finisher
Sandra Helbing
w/83
19.3.17
14,33
1:35:15
 6.8.17
18,35
1:53
 5.6.17
16,95
2:00:37
17.4.17
17,31
1:57:39
 14.5.17
19,96
2:07:25
9.4.17
26,47
3:03:42
 29.7.17
40,58
11:32
 27.5.17
46,22
5:04:20
 16.6.17
49,18
6:23:11
 12.8.17
53,52
6:01:00
10 302,97 41:38:09
Anne
w/84
30.12.16
16,5
2:27
22.5.16
18,9
2:39
18.9.16
21,1
2:21
25.6.16
23,38
3:13
25.8/26.8.16
40,89
11:06
5 120,77 21:46
Matthias Lupfer
m/86
 25.5.
15,34
1:25:54
 18.6.17
16,74
1:25:56
4.6.17
21,85
1:48:28

5.2.17
22,41
2:02:58

29.7.17
26,12
2:08:22
 29.4.17
44,84
3:46:24
 22.7.17
49,05
4:16:31
 12.8.17
51,67
4:37:05
 8 248,02 21:31:28
Susanne Singer
w/77
14.4.17
15,44
3:27:59
 15.6.17
20,34
3:08:57
 29.4.17
20,63
3:40
 25.5.17
21,11
3:59:00
15.4.17
25,79
3:57:08
 8.+9.7.17
44,78
9:11:00
6 148,09 27:24:04
Florian Schroepf
m/84
25.3.16
22,02
2:25
17.4.16
45
6
2 67,02 8:25
Rita Faupel-Linneweh
w/67
27.3.16
14,00
1:30:33
30.7.16
18,84
1:52:21
31.7.16
20,0
1:58:09
27.3.16
20,24
2:09:29
4 73,08 7:30:32
Tirtha Voelckner
w/71
23.4.17
13,42
1:21:56
 21.5.17
18,54
1:57:30 und
24.06.17 27,28 2:38 (mit Tachinger)

 7.5.17
17,33
1:41:05

 9.7.17
21,81
1:58:08
 17.6.17
21,3
1:57:00
 5 102,35 9:52:34
Sebastian Kutscha
m/57
 17.6.17
14,7
1:51:33
 8.4.17
20,48
2:22:42
 4.8.17
25,23
3:45
 15.8.17
44,6
12:50
25.3.17
48,5
7:20:47
5 153,51 28:10:02
Manni
Kager
m/67
 1.07.17
15,49
2:06.41
 21.5.17
20,03
3:17:27
 24.5.17
21,71
3:26:28
 2.8.17
25,3
3:53
 20.8.17
43,29
13:47
 14.8.17
48,4
9:55
 10.06.17
51,73
9:42:34
 16.07.17
60,5
11:14
 8 286,45 55:17:35
Oliver Füßl
m/73
17.4.16
20,62
1:56:01
28.3.16
20,5
2:13:31
2 41,12 4:09:32
Jwalanta
m/70
 6.5.17
14,34
1:19
  24.06.17 27,28
2:38 (mit Tachinger)
12.08.17
19,33
1:51
 6.5.17
21,52
2:01
 12.08.17
33,38
3:34
 16.07.17
40,88
5:10
 1.07.17
47,79
4:51
 5.8.17
48,9
4:45
8 253,42 26:09:00
Roger Adamson
m/78
27.3.16
14,00
1:30:33
27.3.16
20,24
2:09:29
2 34,24 3:40:02
Jasmin Jüttner
w/87
26.5.16
14,24
1:33:42
7.7.16
16,60
1:59:10
2 30,84 3:32:52
Andrea Löw
w/73
 17.4.16
45,02
5:55
 1  45,02  5:55
Sylvia Nowak
w/72
31.3.16
26,69
2:20:04
1 26,69 2:20:04
Bernd Dingelstedt
m/48
22.3.16
22,75
2:41:14
1 22,75 2:41:14
Andreas Grundke
m/77
 28.2.16
21,21
2:49:42
 1  21,21  2:49:42
Mario Wallrath
m/57
21.5.2016
20,45
2:59:17
1 20,45 2:59:17
Inge Kiefer
w/45
Markus Ölberg
m/89
Johanna Beyer
w/87
Reiner Müller
m/69
Oli Dorow
m/69
Tatjana Bauer
w/76
Katja Dietsch
w/85
Jesse
m/66
 9.4.17
53,83
12:33:12
 1  53,83  12:33:12
Christian Kessel
m/74
Andrea Strasser
w/68
Simon Purslove
m/67
Tobias
Henz
m/86
Bea Schmid
w/73
Dimitrios Grammenos m/82
Johanna Colak w/57
Martina Selb w/86  25.8.17
35,00
7:00:00
 30.7.17
57,2
14,5
 2  92,2  21:30
Annika Witte w/93  25.8.17
35,00
7:00:00
 30.7.17
57,2
14,5
 2  92,2  21:30
Roland Grötzner
m/64
 4.6.17
14,8
1:17:42
 23.7.17
15,5
1:38:24
 24.6.17
20,8
1:52:45
 20.8.17
49,6
5:18:17
 4  100,7  10:07:08
Christian Schwarze m/73
Gela
w/88
BLC Finisher
Henrik Lange
m/79
12.4.
14,48
1:15:00
2.8.
33,92
3:20:13(mit Tachinger)
6.9.
15,75
1:31:00
23.5.
20,02
1:39:24
19.7.
21,02
1:42:06
11.4.
22,99
1:52:06
30.8.
40,65
9:38:43
18.4.
45,74
4:17
5.4.
50,00
5:10:00
15.11.
54,32
4:55:52
10 318,89 35:21:24
BLC Finisher
Philipp Frik
m/83
31.1.
15,54
2:18
24.10.
19,05
1:52:20
20.12.
16,05
1:25:43
06.12.
16,60
1:52:00
25.10.
38,05
3:36:20
21.11.
25,78
2:54:01
17.10.
38,02
11:12:59
29.11.
43,22
5:29:34
31.12.
52,30
4:51:02
12.12.
51,10
6:45:49
10 315,71 42:17:48
BLC Finisher
Stefan Mateschke
m/64
12.4.
14,31
1:21:00
24.10.
20,63
1:50:13
27.6.
18,16
1:42:07
28.3.
20,66
1:54:45
10.4.
24,31
2:41:31
21.3.
26,47
2:31:32
3.10.
35,46
7:26:07
19.4.
49,28
5:21:01
27.9.
51,33
5:36:45
20.12.
50,10
6:30:04
10 310,71 36:55:05
BLC Finisher
Sebastian Kleis m/80
13.12.
13,59
1:16:35
21.12.
18,04
1:26:57
22.12.
15,34
1:19:53
8.11.
16,4
1:21:12
18.10.
20,95
1:51:31
20.9.
25,77
2:02:25
7.6.
46,53
6:18:19
24.5.
46,07
4:10:09
8.3.
50,07
4:25:50
12.4.
57,1
5:07:12
10 309,86 29:20:03
BLC Finisher
Frank
Gehle
m/89
16.9.
13,57
1:14:21
23.5.
20,26
2:34:42
15.9.
18,92
1:35:51
24.5.
18,81
2:22:41
25.5.
22,27
3:26:23
28.5.
20,03
3:23:13
27.5.
24,88
4:04:43
30.8.
42,82
10:01:20
17.9.
46,52
5:35:46
30.10.
50,60
6:50:29
14.11.
50,1
5:57:33
10 309,86 45:31:11
BLC Finisherin
Brigitte Morgenstern
w/73
6.4.
14,44
1:55:14
17.3.
18,55
2:17:00
31.03.
20,5
3:24:00
14.6.
20,55
2:35
4.6.
21,07
2:35:00
17.2.
26,57
3:36:06
13.9.
26,64
10:37:00
25.8.
45,3
6:58:00
3.10.
52,11
8:48:41
15.11.
57,58
10:05:00
10 303,31 52:51:01
BLC Finisher
Bernhard Nuss
m/61
23.10.
13,73
1:35:12
24.10.
17,86
1:46:43
22.10.
18,52
2:12:59
25.10.
19,3
1:56:56
24.10.
20,52
2:10:34
23.10.
25,03
2:40:10
12.10.
34,72
10:26:09
17.4.
43,65
4:36:49
10.12.
50,03
6:18:08
30.12.
55,00
7:12:10
10 298,36 40:55:50
BLC Finisher
Florian Bachmaier m/82
15.5.
14,01
1:30:43
24.5.
17,46
1:41:28
23.5.
18,69
1:50:24
29.1.
21,13
1:55:55
16.2.
21,8
2:07:23
15.5.
23,37
2:27:37
26.7.
35,85
6:41:48
17.4.
43,47
4:33:57
22.7.
49,33
5:37:03
12.9.
51,56
5:27:25
10 296,68 33:53:43
BLC Finisher
Julia Wetzel
w/85
31.1.
15,25
2:17:49
24.10.
19,01
1:52:25
13.12.
16,9
1:42:07
6.12.
16,64
1:52:04
20.9.
21,1
2:09:30
21.11.
25,98
2:54:12
17.10.
35,64
11:12:04
29.11.
43,3
5:29:54
31.12.
49,65
6:12:06
19.12.
50,79
6:00:27
10 294,26 41:42:38
BLC Finisher
Peter Hübner
m/60
31.5.
12,98
1:32:28
6.4.
18,52
1:29:54
31.5.
15,35
1:37:10
30.5.
17,03
1:36:11
29.8.
21,59
1:47:44
30.5.
25,53
2:27:34
30.8.
35,12
8:21:12
24.10.
42,8
4:03:59
1.8.
50,3
5:05:17
7.4.
53,56
4:56:50
10 292,78 32:58:19
BLC Finisher
Wolf-Dieter Walter
m/54
11.4.
13,22
1:17:08
5.4.
18,03
1:42:48
3.4.
15,8
1:28:34
 20.12.
17,19
1:35:07
16.5.
20,16
1:51:50
12.4.
24,17
2:17:17
1.11.
36,34
8:54:26
5.12.
42,43
4:20:13
28.11.
49,35
6:02:35
7.11.
53,47
6:18:16
10 290,16 35:48:14
Eckart Sußenburger
m/83
9.8.
14,51
2:04:59
19.4.
21,3
2:48:46
20.9.
22,48
2:56:51
29.3.
19,9
2:01:36
10.5.
21,22
2:28:31
11.4.
26,5
2:53:38
12./13.9.
59,87
23:46
7.11.
53,32
9:53:12
8 239,1 48:53:33
Christian Schmidt
m/70
6.4.
14,44
1:55:14
26.4.
28,0
2:58:07
(mit Tachinger)
12.4.
18,02
1:56:22
18.1.
20,79
2:13:16
20.9.
21,24
1:44:41
17.2.
26,57
3:36:06
24.10.
48,52
9:32
12./13.6.
55
12:30
8 232,58 36:25:46
Uta Knoll
w/79
30.3.
14,51
01:45:03
25.5.
18,36
01:59
12.4.
18,42
2:02:00
19.1.
21,18
2:30:26
20.9.
22,1
2:17:50
17.05.
24,32
2:45:00
3.10.
27,15
11:30:00
24.10.
47,02
7:15:00
8 193,06 32:04:19
Mike
Kreutzer
m/64
31.5.
12,98
1:32:28
31.5.
15,35
1:37:10
30.5.
17,03
1:36:11
13.6.
20,3
2:04
30.5.
25,53
2:27:34
24.10.
42,8
4:03:59
28.8.
50,2
4:53:00
7 184,19 18:14:22
Karin Jung
w/63
11.4.
19,4
2:34:00
31.03.
20,5
3:24:00
15.5.
19,37
2:33:20
23.5.
22,7
2:38:00
19.4.
24,65
3:22:30
5 106,62 14:31:50
Franziska Czechowsky
w/58
12.4.
15,91
2:06:00
17.3.
18,55
2:17:00
15.5.
19,37
2:33:20
4.6.
21,07
2:35:00
19.4.
24,65
3:22:30
5 99,55 12:53:50
Anna Santamaa
w/69
13.9.
21,13
4:24:41
20.9.
21,1
2:10:47
1.8.
26,89
3:10:36
4.6.
51,08
6:28:39
4 120,2 16:14:43
Michael Förster
m/76
16.5.
14,5
1:28:55
4.3.
20,45
2:01:55
15.1.
23,65
2:20:42
10.6.
35,33
4:24:11
18.1.
25,96
2:27:11
2.5.
40,97
4:33:46
4 111,25 12:28:47
Andree Bremer
m/61
1.3.
18,17
2:29:14
3.8.
18,78
2:25:47
24.8.
24,29
3:20:50
17.3.
21,79
2:41:11
4 83,03 10:57:02
Holger Pampel
m/65
5.6.
13,82
1:23:42
6.6.
19,23
1:46:45
7.6.
21,32
1:54:22
4.6.
27,55
2:36:11
4 81,92 7:41:00
Andrea Löw
w/73
6.1.
21,5
2:30
11.4.
50,84
6:30:06
2 72,34 9:00:06
Christine Köber
w/73
11.4.
19,4
2:34:00
19.4.
24,65
3:22:30
2 44,05 5:56:30
SG
w/82
25.4.
12,64
1:15:29
30.5.
20,41
2:05:02
2 33,05 3:20:31
Sandra Mastropietro
w/88
6.1.
21,5
2:30
 1  21,5  2:30:00
Anja Kobs
w/76
Stefan Oblinger m/73
Romy Waurich
w/76
Stephan Angnis
m/66
Robert Seeler
m/62
Rainer Staude
m/65
Normann Salomo
m/68
Petra Fink
w/69

One comment